JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.


[AG004]

甘油(USP级)
Pack size:
100g (RM7.00)
500g (RM12.00)
1kg (RM17.00)
5kgs (RM65.00)
20kgs (RM160.00)

一种无色透明粘稠液体,微甜有温热感、无臭、无腐蚀性,具有较强的吸湿性.多用作溶剂、保湿剂、润滑剂.使用在化妆品配方中,使用率不宜多过10%,过多反而会使皮肤乾燥脱水.作溶剂则无此限制.

INCI: Glycerin

来源: 棕榈/棕榈仁油

作用: 保湿剂,溶剂

建议用量: 1~10%



Beauty 360° ~ DIY Material