New Arrival | Beauty 360°
Yellow 5 Lake, Liquid

High purity Cosmetic grade organic pigment pre-dispersed in vegetable-origin Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate and Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride. This very fine jet mill grade…

Xanthan Gum, Clear

A clear version of xanthan gum, cosmetic grade. Produced using fermentation, it is an all-natural multi-purpose thickener and stabilizer with…

Witch Hazel Extract

Witch Hazel is noted for its astringency, anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial and antioxidant effects. It is valuable for the treatment of oily…

Willow Bark Extract

It is a plant extract that provides astringent, anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory effects. It is recommended for use in cleanser, tonics,…

Water Based Hair Pomade

Water Based Hair Pomade .auto-style5 { font-family:…

W/O Cream Maker E-Wax, Olive Derived

A non ionic, PEG-Free emulsifying agent derived from olive oil for W/O and W/Si creams and lotions. It is designed to…

Tromethamine (Tris)

It is an effective buffer for personal care and cosmetic products. It is known for it mildness and is preferred…

Titanium Dioxide, Liquid

High purity Cosmetic grade inorganic pigment pre-dispersed in vegetable-origin Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate. This very fine jet mill grade dispersion offers full…

Titanium Dioxide, Color Base Powder

Silane coated cosmetic grade color base. It is a special blend of color pigment with filler for easy incorporate into…

Tamanu Oil, Organic

It has excellent skin healing properties as well as anti-inflammation, antimicrobial and antioxidant properties. It can be used as an…

Stearyl Alcohol

Stearyl alcohol is a fatty alcohol derived from palm or coconut oil. It can be used as emulsion stabilizer, emollient…

Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate (Powder)

It is an extremely mild amino acid anionic surfactant, with exceptional foaming, creamy lathering properties and good skin compatibility. Benefits:…

Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate (Powder)

It is an extremely mild amino acid anionic surfactant that is non-irritating and produces excellent foam and offers a silky,…

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate

Naturally derived from coconut and is readily biodegradable mild anionic surfactant that provides high dense foam and creamy lather. It…

Serum Base

Serum Base .auto-style1 { font-family:…

Sclerotium Gum

It is a 100% natural polysaccharide with exceptional gelling, thickening and stabilizing properties. It is ideal for use in natural…

Retinol WS

Retinol WS is a water soluble version of Retinol TRWD. It is pre-mixed in corn-derived propanediol and olive-derived emollient for…

Retinol TRWD

Retinol is an active ingredient use in cosmetics product to counteract skin aging and improve the appearance of UV damages…

Result Pages: