Others | Beauty 360°
Sodium Bicarbonate

Food grade, premium quality. Also known as baking soda or bicarbonate of soda. INCI: Sodium bicarbonate…

Jojoba Bead

Jojoba bead derived from fully hydrogenated jojoba wax. They are tiny, very mild natural exfoliating agent in round shaped, no…

Epsom Salt

Epsom salt, also known as magnesium sulfate, is used alone or blends with sea salt to make bath salt. Epsom…

Citric Acid Anhydrous

Citric acid exists in a variety of fruits, vegetables, and in animal tissues but it is most concentrated in citrus…

Result Pages: