Actives | Beauty 360째
Retinol WS

Retinol WS is a water soluble version of Retinol TRWD. It is pre-mixed in corn-derived propanediol and olive-derived emollient for…

Retinol TRWD

Retinol is an active ingredient use in cosmetics product to counteract skin aging and improve the appearance of UV damages…

Resveratrol WS

Our water soluble resveratrol is produced from Polygonum cuspitadum root, encapsulated with hydroxypropyl-B-cyclodextrin for controlled release and to improve the…

Natural Alpha Bisabolol

It possesses anti-inflammation, wound healing properties and antibacterial effects. It is suitable for all kind of cosmetic formulation especially for…

Ethyl Ascorbic Acid

It is the most stable form of Vitamin C derivative that soluble in both oil and water. It is easily…

Ascorbyl Glucoside

A time-released stabilized form of Vitamin C with superior formulation stability that resists discoloration and degradation while retaining all the…

Result Pages: